Chat World
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
Latest topics
» Latest topics put in the header of the forum will more beautiful
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-26, 18:06 by JENNY

» How did you find us ?
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-26, 10:16 by PX4EV

» How are you feeling today?
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-25, 21:38 by APE

» How many notifications did you have when you logged on?
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-25, 21:37 by APE

» Welcome to PX4EV
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-25, 21:36 by APE

» What is the weather like where you live?
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-25, 19:40 by JENNY

» Chat world Maintenance 2023 /24
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-07, 00:15 by JENNY

» How to post a bug report Video.
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-02-03, 23:11 by APE

» Profile Updates
Have your say  on Emotes Empty2024-01-14, 22:18 by APE

Who’s online ?
Guests : 0
Registered : 0
Users Online :
Refresh View All
Our latest publications

Have your say on Emotes

3 posters

Go down

Have your say  on Emotes Empty Have your say on Emotes

Post by Gizmo 2012-04-04, 14:48

Hi all,

Ape has gave me the go ahead to ask all members if there is any Emotes you would like to see put on the site inplace of the ones we have now ?
if you have an Emote you would like to see on this site please post them here and we will pick the best ones. we are looking for ones like this Arrow Have your say  on Emotes 1071211947 but they do not have to be just like this
so get your emotes in the list today Have your say  on Emotes 1071211947
Gizmo
Gizmo
Premium Member

Gender Male
Posts 574
Likes Likes : 46
500 posts
You get this award when you have hit 500 posts
Credit store spender
You get this if you buy a item from the store.
Premium Member
You become a Premium Member
You have 200+ liked posts
You get this when you get 200+ liked posts
EX Staff Member
You was staff at one time
Introduced Yourself
When you Introduce Yourself on the main forum
Forum Pet Owner
You get this award if you own a pet on your profile
10th Year
Member for 10 years
You have 30+ Friends
You have 30+ Friends
You Love Talking
When you have 4 Groups

Back to top Go down

Have your say  on Emotes Empty Re: Have your say on Emotes

Post by Akkii 2012-05-29, 21:58

Here is some Have your say  on Emotes 290086526

Have your say  on Emotes 1928284205

Have your say  on Emotes 1956175960

Have your say  on Emotes 556852950

Have your say  on Emotes 426192085

Have your say  on Emotes 2653213348

Have your say  on Emotes 677999948
avatar
Akkii
Premium Member

Gender Male
Posts 90
Likes Likes : 12
100 posts
You get this award when you have hit 100 posts
Premium Member
You become a Premium Member
Talk Talk
You love to talk
Billy No Mates
Billy No Mates
10th Year
Member for 10 years
Found us post award
You get this when you post in our how you found us post

Back to top Go down

Administrator

Have your say  on Emotes Empty Re: Have your say on Emotes

Post by JENNY 2012-05-30, 00:02

Thank you we will be adding sign smileys next week Wink so we will be more then happy to add them ones thank you
JENNY
JENNY
Administrator
Administrator

Mozilla FireFox ®
Gender Female
Posts 1545
Likes Likes : 275
Promotion's Members
You are a Promotion's Members
Bug Buster
You helped us fix a bug
10th Year
Member for 10 years
you have 15+ Friends
You now have 15+ Friends
Forum Gamer
for members who play the forum games.
The Team Members
If you are staff you will have this icon
Graphic Designer
You get this award when you are a Graphic Designer
Idea's Team
When you come up with Idea's for the forum
Introduced Yourself
When you Introduce Yourself on the main forum
What you talking about?
When you have all the Groups on the site
Forum lover.
for them members who love to post on our forum
Credit store spender
You get this if you buy a item from the store.
Big Spender
You get this as you have spent lots of credits in our store
Forum Pet Owner
You get this award if you own a pet on your profile
You have 200+ liked posts
You get this when you get 200+ liked posts
Bday 1
been mentioned in a birthday comment !!
1500 posts
You get this award when you have hit 1500 posts
You have gave 250+ likes
You get this award when you have gave 250 likes or more
Christmas Award
You get this award if you buy any Christmas item from the store
Technician
Technician
Theme maker
You have made a theme in the theme forum.

Back to top Go down

Have your say  on Emotes Empty Re: Have your say on Emotes

Post by Gizmo 2012-06-08, 12:46

I'm happy to say this will be added in the next 15 mins keep your eyes open Have your say  on Emotes 1071211947
Smilies are offline so we can add them ;)
Gizmo
Gizmo
Premium Member

Gender Male
Posts 574
Likes Likes : 46
500 posts
You get this award when you have hit 500 posts
Credit store spender
You get this if you buy a item from the store.
Premium Member
You become a Premium Member
You have 200+ liked posts
You get this when you get 200+ liked posts
EX Staff Member
You was staff at one time
Introduced Yourself
When you Introduce Yourself on the main forum
Forum Pet Owner
You get this award if you own a pet on your profile
10th Year
Member for 10 years
You have 30+ Friends
You have 30+ Friends
You Love Talking
When you have 4 Groups

Back to top Go down

Have your say  on Emotes Empty Re: Have your say on Emotes

Post by Gizmo 2012-06-08, 13:27

Have your say  on Emotes 1928284205 Have your say  on Emotes Accept11

Have your say  on Emotes 1956175960 Have your say  on Emotes Accept11

Have your say  on Emotes 556852950 Have your say  on Emotes Accept11

Have your say  on Emotes 426192085 Have your say  on Emotes Accept11

Have your say  on Emotes 2653213348 Have your say  on Emotes Accept11

Have your say  on Emotes 677999948 Have your say  on Emotes Accept11



Have your say  on Emotes Archiv10
Gizmo
Gizmo
Premium Member

Gender Male
Posts 574
Likes Likes : 46
500 posts
You get this award when you have hit 500 posts
Credit store spender
You get this if you buy a item from the store.
Premium Member
You become a Premium Member
You have 200+ liked posts
You get this when you get 200+ liked posts
EX Staff Member
You was staff at one time
Introduced Yourself
When you Introduce Yourself on the main forum
Forum Pet Owner
You get this award if you own a pet on your profile
10th Year
Member for 10 years
You have 30+ Friends
You have 30+ Friends
You Love Talking
When you have 4 Groups

Back to top Go down

Have your say  on Emotes Empty Re: Have your say on Emotes

Post by Gizmo 2012-07-11, 16:25

have to ask here so im told

Ape can we have this one please ?
Have your say  on Emotes Rain

Code
Code:
http://i571.photobucket.com/albums/ss158/kpeery1/Smiles%20used%20on%20Goodreads/rain.gif

and this one pleaseHave your say  on Emotes 1sm224wet
Code:
http://i266.photobucket.com/albums/ii269/theogrit/1sm224wet.gif
Gizmo
Gizmo
Premium Member

Gender Male
Posts 574
Likes Likes : 46
500 posts
You get this award when you have hit 500 posts
Credit store spender
You get this if you buy a item from the store.
Premium Member
You become a Premium Member
You have 200+ liked posts
You get this when you get 200+ liked posts
EX Staff Member
You was staff at one time
Introduced Yourself
When you Introduce Yourself on the main forum
Forum Pet Owner
You get this award if you own a pet on your profile
10th Year
Member for 10 years
You have 30+ Friends
You have 30+ Friends
You Love Talking
When you have 4 Groups

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
© 2022 - 2024, achatworld.co.uk,
Theme and Images by Ape & Jenny,
Banners by skouliki
Codes by Ape Jenny and Pedxz.